3:2
vége (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
23.02.2021, 01:00 • Barclays Center, New York
• Info a státusz megváltozásairól
Liveblog cseh nyelven az onlajny.com-on
New York Islanders – Buffalo Sabres
3:2
vége (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
Gólok és gólpasszok: 24. Lee (Eberle, Pulock), 44. M. Martin (A. Greene, Cizikas), 56. Pageau (Wahlstrom, Leddy) – 18. Lazar (Jokiharju, Mittelstadt), 46. S. Reinhart (Olofsson, Dahlin)
Lapok:
kimaradt büntető:
New York Islanders:
Varlamov (Schneider) – Pulock, Pelech, Mayfield, Leddy, Dobson, A. Greene – Eberle, Barzal, Lee (C) – Jo. Bailey (A), B. Nelson, Beauvillier – Wahlstrom, Pageau, Komarov – Clutterbuck (A), Cizikas, M. Martin.
Cserék:
Trenér:
Buffalo Sabres:
Ullmark (C. Hutton) – C. Miller, Dahlin, Montour, Irwin, Jokiharju, Davidson – S. Reinhart (A), Eichel (C), Olofsson – Cozens, E. Staal, Hall – Okposo (A), Eakin, Rieder – Sheahan, Lazar, Mittelstadt.
Cserék:
Trenér:
Játékvezetők: South, O'Rourke – Sericolo, Baker
Nézőszám:
1. harmad | ||||
10:48 | NYI | 2 | Mayfield | |
17:15 | BUF | 0:1 | Lazar (Jokiharju, Mittelstadt) | |
1. harmad után | ||||
2. harmad | ||||
20:52 | NYI | 2 | Barzal | |
23:56 | NYI | 1:1 | Lee (Eberle, Pulock) | |
24:59 | BUF | 2 | S. Reinhart | |
2. harmad után | ||||
3. harmad | ||||
43:01 | NYI | 2:1 | M. Martin (A. Greene, Cizikas) | |
44:21 | NYI | 2 | Lee | |
45:48 | BUF | 2:2 | S. Reinhart (Olofsson, Dahlin) | |
53:25 | BUF | 2 | Sheahan | |
55:08 | NYI | 3:2 | Pageau (Wahlstrom, Leddy) | |
Vége |
New York Islanders – Buffalo Sabres 01:00 3:2
Toronto Maple Leafs – Calgary Flames 01:00 0:3
Carolina Hurricanes – Tampa Bay Lightning 01:07 2:4
Florida Panthers – Dallas Stars 01:10 3:1
St. Louis Blues – Los Angeles Kings 02:00 0:3
Arizona – Anaheim Ducks 03:10 4:3
San Jose Sharks – Minnesota Wild 04:30 2:6
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl – Torpedo Nyizsnyij Novgorod 11:00 4:1
AK Barsz Kazany – Barisz Asztana • hosszabbítás vége 12:30 4:3
Traktor Cseljabinszk – HK Szibir Novoszibirszk 13:00 2:4
Szeversztal Cserepovec – CSZKA Moszkva 15:00 0:3
Dinamo Moszkva – Avtomobilist Jekatyerinburg 15:00 6:0
Nyeftyehimik Nyizsnyekamszk – Metallurg Magnyitogorszk 15:00 1:0
Spartak Moskva – Soči 15:00 6:1
Jokerit – Vityaz Csehov 17:30 3:2
HC Dinamo Minszk – Amur Habarovszk 17:30 5:6
Dinamo Riga – Szalavat Julajev 18:30 1:3
53:25
44:21
24:59
20:52
10:48