1:5
vége (1:1, 0:2, 0:2)
27.02.2021, 15:00 • Arena Mytišči, Mytišči
• Info a státusz megváltozásairól
Liveblog cseh nyelven az onlajny.com-on
Red Star Kunlun – Dinamo Moszkva
1:5
vége (1:1, 0:2, 0:2)
Gólok és gólpasszok: 11. Šaškov (Nikolišin, Šustr) – 8. Igumnov (Mironov), 24. Kučerjavenko (Alanov, V. Kuljomin), 31. Tarasov (O. Lindberg, Pääjärvi), 46. Čajkovský (Kagarlickij, Hietanen), 49. Jaškin (Čajkovský, Hietanen)
Lapok:
kimaradt büntető:
Red Star Kunlun:
Šikin (J. Smith) – Sproul (A), Baldajev, Chelios (A), Fram, Pedan, Šustr, Starikov – S. Foo, Wong, Lockhart (C) – Shinkaruk, Wellman, Werek – Toropčenko, Collins, Leščenko – Bakanov, A. Lazarev, Šaškov – Nikolišin.
Cserék:
Trenér:
Dinamo Moszkva:
Bočarov (Garipov) – Čajkovský, Hietanen (A), Mironov, Volkov (A), J. Zajcev, An. Sergejev, Alanov – Kagarlickij (A), Šipačov (C), Jaškin – Tarasov (A), O. Lindberg, Pääjärvi – Brjukvin, Jefremov, Igumnov – O. Zajcev, Muranov, Kučerjavenko – V. Kuljomin.
Cserék:
Trenér:
Játékvezetők: Lavrentyev, Sergeyev – Parikov, Streltsov
Nézőszám:
1. harmad | ||||
07:48 | DMS | 0:1 | Igumnov (Mironov) | |
10:33 | KUN | 1:1 | Šaškov (Nikolišin, Šustr) | |
19:16 | DMS | 2 | Jefremov | |
1. harmad után | ||||
2. harmad | ||||
23:14 | DMS | 1:2 | Kučerjavenko (Alanov, V. Kuljomin) | |
30:04 | DMS | 1:3 | Tarasov (O. Lindberg, Pääjärvi) | |
30:37 | KUN | 2 | Šustr | |
39:40 | DMS | 2 | Kagarlickij | |
2. harmad után | ||||
3. harmad | ||||
45:00 | KUN | 2 | Wellman | |
45:40 | DMS | 1:4 | Čajkovský (Kagarlickij, Hietanen) | |
48:40 | DMS | 1:5 | Jaškin (Čajkovský, Hietanen) | |
49:20 | DMS | 2 | Kagarlickij | |
50:19 | DMS | 2 | An. Sergejev | |
55:31 | KUN | 2 | Baldajev | |
Vége |
New York Rangers – Boston Bruins 01:00 6:2
Minnesota Wild – Los Angeles Kings 02:08 3:1
Arizona – Colorado Avalanche 03:00 2:3
Ottawa Senators – Calgary Flames 19:00 3:6
Buffalo Sabres – Philadelphia Flyers 19:08 0:3
New Jersey Devils – Washington Capitals 19:15 2:5
Nashville Predators – Columbus Blue Jackets 21:00 2:1
Metallurg Magnyitogorszk – Traktor Cseljabinszk • hosszabbítás vége 10:00 2:3
Avtomobilist Jekatyerinburg – HK Szibir Novoszibirszk 12:30 0:4
Avangard Omszk – Barisz Asztana 12:30 5:2
Soči – Szeversztal Cserepovec 14:30 2:4
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl – Szalavat Julajev 15:00 4:1
AK Barsz Kazany – CSZKA Moszkva 15:00 0:1
Kunlun – Dinamo Moszkva 15:00 1:5
Nyeftyehimik Nyizsnyekamszk – Torpedo Nyizsnyij Novgorod • hosszabbítás vége 15:00 3:2
SZKA Szentpétervár – HC Dinamo Minszk 15:00 4:2
Spartak Moskva – Vityaz Csehov 15:00 3:5
Dinamo Riga – Amur Habarovszk • hosszabbítás vége 16:00 2:3
55:31
50:19
49:20
45:00
39:40
30:37
19:16